khachsanthaoanh.com

Ben Tre offers - Accommodations - Vietnam Hotels: Phu Quoc, Hanoi, Da Nang | Flights, Cars, Attractions

Ben Tre

Coconut Homestay Mỏ Cày Nam Bến Tre

See the price

Search accommodation

Adults: Kids: Rooms:

Pool: Sauna: Parking: Animals:

Free cancellation:

Search partner: Booking.com

Room map

Ben Tre Vietnam Vietnam's hotel scene captivates with endless variety, opulent 5-star beachfront escapes on Phu Quoc's shores, charming boutique gems in Hoi An's lantern-lit streets, serene spa retreats amid Sapa's misty mountains. Opt for pool villas overlooking Nha Trang's turquoise waters, city-center havens near Hanoi's bustling Old Quarter, or cozy hillside lodges in cool Dalat. Airports Tan Son Nhat, Noi Bai, Da Nang, and Cam Ranh offer direct flights. Dive into exclusive experiences. Book in Vietnam.

Offers count: 86
The number of reservations for offers affects the presented order of the list of accommodation facilities.
Homestay Bảo Bình
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  9.0/10

See details

Ben Tre - 156 Ấp Mỹ Đức, Bình Phú


Comfortable AccommodationsHomestay Bảo Bình in Ben Tre offers family rooms with private bathrooms, air-conditioning, and garden views. Each room includes a dining area, kitchenware, and free toiletries.Exceptional FacilitiesGuests enjoy a sun terrace, garden, and free WiFi. Additional amenities include a lounge, outdoor seating, picnic area, and barbecue facilities. Free on-site parking is available.Convenient ServicesThe homestay provides private check-in and check-out, a 24-hour front desk, concierge service, and daily housekeeping. Tan Son Nhat International Airport is 87 km away.Guest SatisfactionHighly ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - Homestay Bảo Bình, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.302153

Homestay Bến Tre
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  7.0/10

See details

Ben Tre - 156 Ấp Mỹ Đức, Xã Bình Phú, Bến Tre


Comfortable AccommodationsHomestay Bến Tre in Ben Tre offers family rooms with air-conditioning, private bathrooms, and balconies. Each room includes a kitchenette, bathrobes, and free WiFi.Relaxing FacilitiesGuests can enjoy a garden, terrace, and hot tub. The property features a 24-hour front desk, room service, and free on-site private parking.Convenient LocationLocated 86 km from Tan Son Nhat International Airport, the hotel provides easy access to local attractions.The hotel day starts from hour 12:00 and ends at 13:00.This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.Single ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - Homestay Bến Tre, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.1140177

HOTEL MOTeL ĐỒNG KHỞI
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  6.7/10

See details

Ben Tre - Đường số 2


Elegant AccommodationHotel Motel Đồng Khởi in Ben Tre offers a 5-star experience with spa facilities, a sun terrace, and a lush garden. Guests enjoy private check-in and check-out, a 24-hour front desk, and concierge services.Comfortable AmenitiesThe hotel features a fitness room, beauty services, wellness packages, and a minimarket. Additional amenities include a shared kitchen, outdoor seating area, and a childrens playground. Free on-site private parking is available.Dining OptionsBreakfast options include continental, American, buffet, Italian, full EnglishIrish, vegetarian, vegan, halal, ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - HOTEL MOTeL ĐỒNG KHỞI, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.628017

Bến Tre Homestay
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  9.3/10

See details

Ben Tre - 25A ấp 6B - xã An Khánh


Comfortable AccommodationBến Tre Homestay in Ben Tre offers a welcoming homestay experience with a beautiful garden and free WiFi. Guests can relax in the terrace, balcony, or outdoor dining area, enjoying garden views and fresh air.Modern AmenitiesThe property features a kitchenette, kitchen, and barbecue facilities. Additional amenities include air-conditioning, a work desk, and free toiletries. Free on-site private parking is available for guests convenience.Convenient LocationLocated 78 km from Tan Son Nhat International Airport, the homestay provides easy access to local attractions. The ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - Bến Tre Homestay, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.923489

Comfy room - InnerZen Mekong Riverside homestay Ben Tre
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  9.1/10

See details

Ben Tre - Cầu Cái Sơn nhơn thạnh


Comfortable AccommodationComfy room - InnerZen Mekong Riverside homestay Ben Tre in Ben Tre offers a bed and breakfast experience with free WiFi, air-conditioning, and private bathrooms. Guests can relax on the terrace or balcony and enjoy river views.Convenient FacilitiesThe property provides free bicycles, a shared kitchen, laundry service, and luggage storage. Additional amenities include a dining area, refrigerator, and free toiletries. Free on-site private parking is available.Dining OptionsBreakfast options include American, à la carte, vegetarian, vegan, gluten-free, and Asian. Menus cater ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - Comfy room - InnerZen Mekong Riverside homestay Ben Tre, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.660142

 
Mekong Home
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  9.8/10

See details

Ben Tre - Hamlet 9, Phuoc Long Commune, Giong Trom District


Mekong Home is a family-run homestay, located on the stretch of Ham Luong River in Ben Tre. Guests can enjoy free use of bicycles, free WiFi access in entire area and free parking at a site nearby.Featuring thatched roofs,bungalows come with air conditioning, a private balcony that opens out to lush gardens, and an en suite bathroom with solar water heating system.The in-house restaurant uses fresh vegetable, as well as locally sourced ingredients and flavors, to serves a range of local dishes. Guests can also cook their meal in the homestays kitchen.The hotel day starts from hour 14:00 and ends ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - Mekong Home, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.294748

The Earth - Stay Dori home Ben Tre
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  10.0/10

See details

Ben Tre - 231 Nguyễn Huệ


Comfortable AccommodationThe Earth - Stay Dori home Ben Tre in Ben Tre offers a guest house experience with free WiFi and free on-site private parking. Each room features air-conditioning, a balcony, a private bathroom with a bidet, free toiletries, a shower, slippers, and a wardrobe.Modern AmenitiesGuests can enjoy amenities such as a TV, refrigerator, and a comfortable bed. The property ensures a pleasant stay with free WiFi, air-conditioning, and a balcony.Convenient LocationLocated 81 km from Tan Son Nhat International Airport, the guest house provides easy access to local attractions. Reception ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - The Earth - Stay Dori home Ben Tre, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.1287819

Coconut Homestay Mỏ Cày Nam Bến Tre
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  8.8/10

See details

Ben Tre - Thị trấn Mỏ Cày Số 66, ấp Tân Phước, thị trấn Mỏ Cày, huyện Mỏ Cày Nam, Bến Tre


Comfortable AccommodationCoconut Homestay Mỏ Cày Nam Bến Tre in Ben Tre offers a serene garden and an outdoor swimming pool. Guests enjoy free WiFi in public areas and air-conditioning throughout the property.Modern AmenitiesEach room features a private bathroom with free toiletries, a terrace, and a wardrobe. Additional amenities include a private entrance and a television.Convenient LocationLocated 97 km from Tan Son Nhat International Airport, the homestay provides free on-site private parking. Reception staff speak English and Vietnamese.The hotel day starts from hour 14:00 and ends at ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - Coconut Homestay Mỏ Cày Nam Bến Tre, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.1225144

Cồn Phụng Retreats Mekong - Nature Island with Free Boat Shuttle & ...
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  8.8/10

See details

Ben Tre - ấp Tân Vinh, xã Tân Thạch, huyện Châu Thành, tỉnh Bến Tre


Comfortable AccommodationsCồn Phụng Retreats Mekong in Ben Tre offers family rooms with air-conditioning, private bathrooms, and river views. Each room includes a balcony, sofa bed, and modern amenities.Exceptional FacilitiesGuests enjoy a swimming pool with a view, sun terrace, and water sports facilities. The lodge features a restaurant serving Vietnamese and Asian cuisnes, a bar, and free WiFi throughout.Convenient LocationLocated 78 km from Tan Son Nhat International Airport, the property is near attractions such as Can Tho and Chau Doc. Free off-site private parking is available.Guest ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - Cồn Phụng Retreats Mekong - Nature Island with Free Boat Shuttle & ..., opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.1239859

LaMera Hotel Homestay
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Ben Tre - 205 D Đoàn Hoàng Minh


Comfortable AccommodationsLaMera Hotel Homestay in Ben Tre offers comfortable rooms with air-conditioning, private bathrooms, and free WiFi. Each room includes a work desk, dining area, and TV, ensuring a pleasant stay.Relaxing FacilitiesGuests can enjoy a beautiful garden and terrace with garden views. The hotel provides free on-site private parking, a 24-hour front desk, and room service, catering toneeds.Dining ExperienceA delicious Asian breakfast is served daily, complemented by a variety of amenities including a microwave, electric kettle, and free toiletries. The hotel is pet-friendly, welcoming ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - LaMera Hotel Homestay, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.1237136

NHÀ NGHỈ K house
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  8.1/10

See details

Ben Tre - 40E khu phố Mỹ Tân, Phường 7, thành phố Bến Tre, tỉnh Bến Tre


Comfortable AccommodationsNHÀ NGHỈ K house in Ben Tre offers spacious rooms with air-conditioning, private bathrooms, and garden views. Each room includes a balcony or terrace, ensuring a pleasant stay.Exceptional FacilitiesGuests can relax on the sun terrace or in the garden, enjoy free WiFi in public areas, and utilise the outdoor seating area. Additional amenities include a spa bath, streaming services, and soundproofing.Convenient ServicesThe hotel provides private check-in and check-out, a paid shuttle service, daily housekeeping, room service, and full-day security. Tan Son Nhat International ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - NHÀ NGHỈ K house, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.299074

Ba Danh Homestay & Kitchen - Ben Tre Mekong
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  9.2/10

See details

Ben Tre - 11D, Group 3, Nhon Thanh


Comfortable AccommodationBa Danh Homestay & Kitchen in Ben Tre offers a sun terrace, garden, and traditional restaurant. Guests enjoy free WiFi, a lounge, and a shared kitchen.Dining ExperienceThe restaurant serves Asian cuisine with vegetarian options. Breakfast includes continental, American, buffet, Italian, full EnglishIrish, vegetarian, vegan, halal, gluten-free, kosher, and Asian. Brunch and dinner are available.Amenities and ActivitiesThe homestay features a public bath, indoor play area, outdoor seating, picnic area, bike hire, car hire, and luggage storage. Activities include fishing, ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - Ba Danh Homestay & Kitchen - Ben Tre Mekong, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.293890

Coco Farmstay
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  3.0/10

See details

Ben Tre - Tô Hiệu 3


Elegant AccommodationCoco Farmstay in Ben Tre offers a country house experience with a beautiful garden, a bar, and free WiFi. Guests can relax on the terrace or balcony and enjoy garden views.Comfortable AmenitiesThe property features air-conditioning, a private bathroom with a bidet, and free toiletries. Additional amenities include a hairdryer, shower, and slippers, ensuring a comfortable stay.Delicious BreakfastA delightful Asian breakfast is served each morning, providing a perfect start to the day.Convenient LocationLocated 85 km from Tan Son Nhat International Airport, Coco Farmstay offers ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - Coco Farmstay, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.1169337

Coco Island Cồn Phụng
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  6.5/10

See details

Ben Tre - ấp 10, xã Tân Thạch, huyện Châu Thành


Comfortable AccommodationsCoco Island Cồn Phụng in Ben Tre offers family rooms with air-conditioning, private bathrooms, and river views. Each room includes a TV, electric kettle, and hairdryer.Exceptional FacilitiesGuests enjoy a sun terrace, garden, and free bicycles. The hotel provides free WiFi in public areas, a restaurant, bar, and coffee shop. Additional amenities include a minimarket, indoor play area, and childrens playground.Dining ExperienceThe family-friendly restaurant serves local specialities and warm dishes for breakfast. Brunch, lunch, and dinner are available in traditional, ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - Coco Island Cồn Phụng, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.302774

Heddin Homestay
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  9.0/10

See details

Ben Tre - Heddin Coffee, thửa đất 610 tò bản đồ số 6, Ấp Long Hòa 1, xã Long Định, huyện Bình Đại, tỉnh Bến Tre


Comfortable AccommodationsHeddin Homestay in Ben Tre offers family rooms with air-conditioning, private bathrooms, and garden or pool views. Each room includes a work desk, minibar, and free WiFi.Exceptional FacilitiesGuests enjoy a swimming pool with a view, sun terrace, and lush garden. The resort features a modern, family-friendly restaurant serving Vietnamese, Asian, and steakhouse cuisines. Additional amenities include a kids pool, games room, and outdoor seating areas.Convenient LocationLocated 88 km from Tan Son Nhat International Airport, Heddin Homestay provides free on-site private parking ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - Heddin Homestay, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.308166

The Heritage Room - Stay Dori home Ben Tre
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  10.0/10

See details

Ben Tre - 231 Nguyễn Huệ


Comfortable AccommodationThe Heritage Room - Stay Dori home Ben Tre in Ben Tre offers a homestay experience with free WiFi and air-conditioning. Each room includes a private bathroom with a bidet, bathrobes, and free toiletries.Convenient AmenitiesGuests can enjoy free on-site private parking, a dining area, and a fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, electric kettle, and kitchenware. Additional amenities include a TV, hairdryer, and slippers.Pet FriendlyThe property welcomes pets, making it ideal for travellers with animals.Accessible LocationTan Son Nhat International Airport is 81 km away, ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - The Heritage Room - Stay Dori home Ben Tre, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.1287357

Khách sạn Sao Mai
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  8.5/10

See details

Ben Tre - 106C, Bình Thành, Bình Phú, Thành Phố Bến Tre


Comfortable AccommodationsKhách sạn Sao Mai in Ben Tre offers air-conditioned rooms with garden or lake views. Each room includes a patio, bath, work desk, and free WiFi.Dining ExperienceThe family-friendly restaurant serves Vietnamese cuisine with local specialities for breakfast and lunch. Dinner is available à la carte.Leisure FacilitiesGuests can relax in the garden or enjoy thecourtyard views. The hotel provides free toiletries and a 24-hour front desk.Location and AccessLocated 85 km from Tan Son Nhat International Airport, the hotel offers easy access to local attractions.The hotel day ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - Khách sạn Sao Mai, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.1060205

Le Mékong Bleu Homestay
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  9.2/10

See details

Ben Tre - 66 Tán Kế, phường An Hội, tỉnh Vĩnh Long


Comfortable AccommodationsLe Mékong Bleu Homestay in Ben Tre offers family rooms with air-conditioning, private bathrooms, and free WiFi. Each room includes a dining area, work desk, and modern amenities.Relaxing FacilitiesGuests can enjoy spa facilities, a sun terrace, and a lush garden. The property features a restaurant with a traditional ambience, serving Vietnamese cuisine, and a bar for relaxation.Leisure ActivitiesThe homestay provides yoga and fitness classes, film nights, walking and bike tours, and a hot tub. Free bicycles are available for exploring the surrounding area.Convenient LocationLocated ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - Le Mékong Bleu Homestay, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.317964

Phòng Dừa - Nhà Mơ Homestay Bến Tre
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Ben Tre - 581 Đường tỉnh 884


Spacious AccommodationPhòng Dừa - Nhà Mơ Homestay Bến Tre in Ben Tre offers spacious family rooms with air-conditioning, private bathrooms, and free toiletries. Each room includes a bidet, hairdryer, dining table, refrigerator, electric kettle, and kitchenware.Beautiful GardenGuests can relax in the lush garden, providing a tranquil setting. The property features a dining area and a comfortable seating area, ideal for unwinding.Convenient LocationLocated 83 km from Tan Son Nhat International Airport, the homestay is situated on Đường tỉnh 884. Free on-site private parking is available ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - Phòng Dừa - Nhà Mơ Homestay Bến Tre, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.301801

Điêu Thuyền Hotel Bến Tre
Ben Tre

  see dates

  own transport

  7.6/10

See details

Ben Tre - 18A3 Khu Phố Bình Khởi, phường 6 2


Comfortable AccommodationsĐiêu Thuyền Hotel Bến Tre in Ben Tre offers air-conditioned rooms with private bathrooms, bidets, walk-in showers, and free toiletries. Each room includes a refrigerator, seating area, TV, and wardrobe.Essential AmenitiesGuests enjoy free WiFi in public areas, free on-site private parking, and complimentary toiletries. Additional features include a hairdryer, electric kettle, and tiled floors.Convenient LocationLocated 83 km from Tan Son Nhat International Airport, the hotel provides easy access to local attractions. English and Vietnamese are spoken by staff.The ...

Additional information about the offer Vietnam - Ben Tre - Điêu Thuyền Hotel Bến Tre, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.840350

The website khachsanthaoanh.com and Partner (Google) uses cookie technologies for marketing and statistical purposes. You can manage your browser´s cookie settings. GDPR OK